Pukka Produxions

Show Schedule (UK times) 
Progressive Heaven 11th Birthday celebration
Friday 31st July 
18:00      PLU-TON (Russia)         - Progressive Breaks
19:00      TREVOR COOK (Australia)- 90's Progressive Classics
20:00      JACK-B-JACK (Ukraine)  - Progressive Breaks
21:00      EQUANOX (UK)           - 90/00's Progressive Classics
22:00      JAY DOBIE (UK)          - 90/00's Progressive Classics
23:00      MARC BROMMEL (UK)    - 90/00's Progressive Classics
Saturday 1st August 
00:00-06:00 Friday Exclusive shows - West Time Zone (Americas)
06:00-12:00 Friday Exclusive shows - East Time Zone (Australia/East ASIA)
12:00-18:00 Friday Exclusive shows - Middle East Time Zone (West Asia)
18:00      OMID 16B (UK)
19:00      HARRY LEMON (Netherlands)
20:00      NIGEL DAWSON (Australia)
21:00      BARRY JAMIESON (USA)
22:00      MOONFACE (UK)
23:00      STAGE van H (UK)
Sunday 2nd August 
00:00-06:00 Saturday Exclusive shows- West Time Zone (Americas)
06:00-12:00 Saturday Exclusive shows- East Time Zone (Australia/East ASIA)
12:00-18:00 Saturday Exclusive shows- Middle East Time Zone (West Asia)
18:00      DARIN ZILLA (Sri-Lanka)    - Progressive House
19:00      HERSIAZ (Sri-Lanka)         - Progressive House
20:00      DANNY JARVIS (UK)         - Progressive House
21:00      SKYMAN1882 (UK)            - Progressive House
22:00      FRAN ASHRAM (Italy)        - Progressive House
23:00      FRANCO TEJEDOR(Argentina)- Progressive House
Monday 3rd August 
00:00-06:00 Sunday Exclusive shows  - West Time Zone (Americas)
06:00-12:00 Sunday Exclusive shows  - East Time Zone (Australia/East ASIA)
12:00-18:00 Sunday Exclusive shows  - Middle East Time Zone (West Asia)
18:00      PLU-TON (Russia)        
19:00      TREVOR COOK (Australia)  
20:00      JACK-B-JACK (Ukraine) 
21:00      EQUANOX (UK)          
22:00      JAY DOBIE (UK)         
23:00      MARC BROMMEL (UK) 
Tuesday 4th August   
00:00      OMID 16B (UK)
01:00      HARRY LEMON (Netherlands)
02:00      NIGEL DAWSON (Australia)
03:00      BARRY JAMIESON (USA)
04:00      MOONFACE (UK)
05:00      STAGE van H (UK)
06:00      DARIN ZILLA (Sri-Lanka)    
07:00      HERSIAZ (Sri-Lanka)         
08:00      DANNY JARVIS (UK)         
09:00      SKYMAN1882 (UK)            
10:00      FRAN ASHRAM (Italy)        
11:00      FRANCO TEJEDOR(Argentina)
12:00      PLU-TON (Russia)        
13:00      TREVOR COOK (Australia)  
14:00      JACK-B-JACK (Ukraine) 
15:00      EQUANOX (UK)          
16:00      JAY DOBIE (UK)         
17:00      MARC BROMMEL (UK)
18:00      OMID 16B (UK)
19:00      HARRY LEMON (Netherlands)
20:00      NIGEL DAWSON (Australia)
21:00      BARRY JAMIESON (USA)
22:00      MOONFACE (UK)
23:00      STAGE van H (UK)
Wednesday 5th August 
00:00      DARIN ZILLA (Sri-Lanka)    
01:00      HERSIAZ (Sri-Lanka)         
02:00      DANNY JARVIS (UK)         
03:00      SKYMAN1882 (UK)            
04:00      FRAN ASHRAM (Italy)        
05:00      FRANCO TEJEDOR(Argentina)
06:00      PLU-TON (Russia)        
07:00      TREVOR COOK (Australia)  
08:00      JACK-B-JACK (Ukraine) 
09:00      EQUANOX (UK)          
10:00      JAY DOBIE (UK)         
11:00      MARC BROMMEL (UK)
12:00      OMID 16B (UK)
13:00      HARRY LEMON (Netherlands)
14:00      NIGEL DAWSON (Australia)
15:00      BARRY JAMIESON (USA)
16:00      MOONFACE (UK)
17:00      STAGE van H (UK)
18:00      DARIN ZILLA (Sri-Lanka)    
19:00      HERSIAZ (Sri-Lanka)         
20:00      DANNY JARVIS (UK)         
21:00      SKYMAN1882 (UK)            
22:00      FRAN ASHRAM (Italy)        
23:00      FRANCO TEJEDOR(Argentina)
Thursday 6th August 
00:00      PLU-TON (Russia)        
01:00      TREVOR COOK (Australia)  
02:00      JACK-B-JACK (Ukraine) 
03:00      EQUANOX (UK)          
04:00      JAY DOBIE (UK)         
05:00      MARC BROMMEL (UK)
06:00      OMID 16B (UK)
07:00      HARRY LEMON (Netherlands)
08:00      NIGEL DAWSON (Australia)
09:00      BARRY JAMIESON (USA)
10:00      MOONFACE (UK)
11:00      STAGE van H (UK)
12:00      DARIN ZILLA (Sri-Lanka)    
13:00      HERSIAZ (Sri-Lanka)         
14:00      DANNY JARVIS (UK)         
15:00      SKYMAN1882 (UK)            
16:00      FRAN ASHRAM (Italy)        
17:00      FRANCO TEJEDOR(Argentina)
18:00      PLU-TON (Russia)        
19:00      TREVOR COOK (Australia)  
20:00      JACK-B-JACK (Ukraine) 
21:00      EQUANOX (UK)          
22:00      JAY DOBIE (UK)         
23:00      MARC BROMMEL (UK)
Friday 7th August 
00:00      OMID 16B (UK)
01:00      HARRY LEMON (Netherlands)
02:00      NIGEL DAWSON (Australia)
03:00      BARRY JAMIESON (USA)
04:00      MOONFACE (UK)
05:00      STAGE van H (UK)
06:00      DARIN ZILLA (Sri-Lanka)    
07:00      HERSIAZ (Sri-Lanka)         
08:00      DANNY JARVIS (UK)         
09:00      SKYMAN1882 (UK)            
10:00      FRAN ASHRAM (Italy)        
11:00      FRANCO TEJEDOR(Argentina)
12:00      PLU-TON (Russia)        
13:00      TREVOR COOK (Australia)  
14:00      JACK-B-JACK (Ukraine) 
15:00      EQUANOX (UK)          
16:00      JAY DOBIE (UK)         
17:00      MARC BROMMEL (UK)
18:00      OMID 16B (UK)
19:00      HARRY LEMON (Netherlands)
20:00      NIGEL DAWSON (Australia)
21:00      BARRY JAMIESON (USA)
22:00      MOONFACE (UK)
23:00      STAGE van H (UK)
Saturday 8th August 
00:00      DARIN ZILLA (Sri-Lanka)    
01:00      HERSIAZ (Sri-Lanka)         
02:00      DANNY JARVIS (UK)         
03:00      SKYMAN1882 (UK)            
04:00      FRAN ASHRAM (Italy)        
05:00      FRANCO TEJEDOR(Argentina)
06:00      PLU-TON (Russia)        
07:00      TREVOR COOK (Australia)  
08:00      JACK-B-JACK (Ukraine) 
09:00      EQUANOX (UK)          
10:00      JAY DOBIE (UK)         
11:00      MARC BROMMEL (UK)
12:00      OMID 16B (UK)
13:00      HARRY LEMON (Netherlands)
14:00      NIGEL DAWSON (Australia)
15:00      BARRY JAMIESON (USA)
16:00      MOONFACE (UK)
17:00      STAGE van H (UK)
        
Saturday Premiere shows 6pm - 12am
1st weekend:  6 pm TREVOR COOK (Australia) Prog-Classics
                8 pm JACK-B-JACK (Ukraine)   Prog-Breaks
                10pm FRAN ASHRAM (Italy)    Prog-House
2nd weekend  6 pm Free Slot                         Progressive
                8 pm FRANCO TEJEDOR (Argentina) Prog-House
                10pm STEFAN FLANNERY (UK)       Progressive
3rd weekend  6 pm HERSAIZ (Sri-Lanka)      Prog-House
                8 pm TREVOR COOK (Australia) Prog-Classics
                10pm EQUANOX (UK)            Prog-Breaks/Prog-Trance
Bonus weekend 6 pm Free Slots
                8 pm 
                10pm 
Last weekend  6 pm PLU-TON (Russia)         Prog-Breaks
                8 pm SKYMAN1882 (UK)         Prog-House
                10pm MARC BROMMEL (UK)     Prog-Classics
                
Sunday
12am-6am Premiere shows - West Time Zone (Americas)
6am-12pm Premiere shows - East Time Zone (Australia/East ASIA)
12pm-6pm Premiere shows - Middle East Time Zone (West Asia)
6pm +      Above Premiere shows - ON-LOOP / 18 hrs
Monday - Saturday 18:00
AM - PM The Radio will be playing Progressive Heaven mix's 24/7.
           Times as per Sunday shows above ON-LOOP.
Easter Special event - Easter weekend April 2020
Birthday Event       - 31st July / 1st AUG (official Birth-date) / 2nd Aug 2020
Xmas / New Year event(s)  - Sat 26th/ Sun 27th December 2020 
Angel music PH.jpg
PURPLE ANGELS logo3 shows mixes page.jpg
Wings spiral.jpg
Wings-clouds logo5.jpg

Each picture is a link to a page 

PH Youtube

Progressive Heaven Main Page
PH Radio Shows/Mixes Page
PH Exclusives Page
Progressive Community
PH Soundcloud

PH Mixcloud Mixes

PH Hearthis@ Mixs / Downloads

E Mail

GammaWave 
GammaWave Radio page
GammaWave Radio
Android APP Radio
ON-THE-GO
APPLE APP Radio
ON-THE-GO 

Flash Download

gammawave1@Gmail.com

Contact Us / promote your tunes/mixes/events

© 2015 by Pukka Produxions. Proudly created by Tom Spayne